JE MacDonald Associates
  • Home
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Recent Sold
  • Work With Us
    1. Sell My Home
    2. All Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
394,765 Sold Properties

394,765 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37A Alpine CIR #A, Laconia, NH 03246
1/60

$559,900

$579,900

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,543 SqFt

37A Alpine CIR #A, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of REAL Broker NH, LLC Cell: 603-520-1057

PrimeMLS
30 South ST #10, Laconia, NH 03246
1/18

$269,000

$259,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

30 South ST #10, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Alison Scott of 603 Birch Realty, LLC

PrimeMLS
13 Smith Cove RD #66, Gilford, NH 03249
1/21

$159,900

$159,900

13 Smith Cove RD #66, Gilford, NH 03249

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of REAL Broker NH, LLC

PrimeMLS
2 Windsor SQ, Laconia, NH 03246
1/54

$489,900

$489,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,199 SqFt

2 Windsor SQ, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Laura Gamache of Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

PrimeMLS
367 Black Brook RD, Sanbornton, NH 03269
1/51

$249,900

$259,900

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath576 SqFt

367 Black Brook RD, Sanbornton, NH 03269

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
209 McCrillis Hill RD, Center Harbor, NH 03226
1/49

$299,900

$299,900

6 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

209 McCrillis Hill RD, Center Harbor, NH 03226

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
674 Elm ST #30, Laconia, NH 03246
1/58

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

674 Elm ST #30, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
9 Algonquin DR #103, Laconia, NH 03246
1/36

$225,000

$267,500

15.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,049 SqFt

9 Algonquin DR #103, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Richard Hagan of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
40 Hampton CT, Laconia, NH 03246
1/37

$715,000

$699,900

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

40 Hampton CT, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
34 Aberry DR, Laconia, NH 03246
1/40

$910,000

$1,025,000

11.2%
4 Beds5 Baths4,892 SqFt

34 Aberry DR, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
26 Teddington WAY, Laconia, NH 03246
1/40

$1,480,000

$1,480,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,047 SqFt

26 Teddington WAY, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
703 Province RD #65, Belmont, NH 03220
1/23

$230,000

$249,900

8.0%
12.4 Acres

703 Province RD #65, Belmont, NH 03220

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
93 College RD, Center Harbor, NH 03226
1/39

$900,000

$1,050,000

14.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,144 SqFt

93 College RD, Center Harbor, NH 03226

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
2 & 4 Waukewan ST, Meredith, NH 03253
1/37

$1,225,000

$1,350,000

9.3%
12 Beds10 Baths4,040 SqFt

2 & 4 Waukewan ST, Meredith, NH 03253

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
506 Province RD, Gilmanton, NH 03237
1/40

$600,000

$650,000

7.7%
6,494 SqFt

506 Province RD, Gilmanton, NH 03237

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
42 Prides PT, Laconia, NH 03246
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,249,900

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,790 SqFt

42 Prides PT, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
15 Carriage LN, Laconia, NH 03246
1/40

$755,000

$745,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

15 Carriage LN, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
15 Evans RD, Carroll, NH 03598
1/25

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt

15 Evans RD, Carroll, NH 03598

Listed by David Emmet of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

PrimeMLS
71 Tranquility Turn, Laconia, NH 03246
1/40

$380,000

$380,000

2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

71 Tranquility Turn, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
17 Crane CIR #17, Laconia, NH 03246
1/32

$985,000

$989,900

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,245 SqFt

17 Crane CIR #17, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
64 Brook HL #59, Meredith, NH 03253
1/37

$608,500

$600,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

64 Brook HL #59, Meredith, NH 03253

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
8 Sleeper and Lot IS #24/25, Alton, NH 03810
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,395,000

14.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

8 Sleeper and Lot IS #24/25, Alton, NH 03810

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
91 Plymouth ST, Meredith, NH 03253
1/39

$530,000

$499,900

6.0%
2,381 SqFt

91 Plymouth ST, Meredith, NH 03253

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
102 Brook HL #24, Meredith, NH 03253
1/37

$645,000

$645,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

102 Brook HL #24, Meredith, NH 03253

Listed by Joseph MacDonald of Roche Realty Group, Inc

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BnW (1)

Get My App

J.E.Macdonald Associates
Joseph MacDonald
+1(603) 520-1057
nhwaterfront@gmail.com
Laconia, NH, USA

      Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Recent Sold
      Work With Us
      1. Sell My Home
      2. All Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs

Powered by Real Broker NH, LLC

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

BnW (1)

Get My App

J.E.Macdonald Associates
Joseph MacDonald
+1(603) 520-1057
nhwaterfront@gmail.com
Laconia, NH, USA

      Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Recent Sold
      Work With Us
      1. Sell My Home
      2. All Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs